Gifts

506 products
Filter
A hand holding a chip bracelet made of purple crystals.
★★★★★(1)
Chip Bracelets
$15.00
Choose OptionsOptions
blue lotus oil in a drop bottle on wooden table
★★★★★(1)
Ritual Oil Blue Lotus Moringa Oil
$80.00
A labradorite stone pipe with blue tinges, alongside a packet labeled 'Blue Lotus', with a pipe cleaner and a black satin bag.
★★★★★(1)
Ritual Oil Labradorite Peace Pipe & Blue Lotus Flowers
$99.00
Ocean Jasper Tumble - Large
Ocean Jasper Tumble - Large
$10.00
Two small selenite sticks held in a person's hand, with a blurred background.
Selenite Stick - Small
$10.00
A boxed set titled 'The Everyday Witch' containing 44 spell cards for self-care, held in a person's hand, with a design of herbs and flowers on the cover.
The Everyday Witch Boxed Set
$35.00
Yerba Sage
★★★★★(2)
Yerba Sage
$18.00
A collection of Variscite tumble stones displayed on a wooden surface.
Variscite Tumble - Medium
$10.00
Chakra Bracelet
Chakra Bracelet
$25.00
This image displays a unique crystal figurine, shaped like a pair of penises, crafted from a stone known as Dragon Stone. The figurine is held in a person's hand, providing a sense of scale and demonstrating the textured, dark green surface of the stone.
Dragon Stone Penis
$10.00
Selenite Heart - Large
Save $10
Selenite Heart - Large
$20.00$30.00
Chakra Crystal Bundle
Chakra Crystal Bundle
$25.00
A hand holding a large black obsidian sphere with a reflective surface.
Black Obsidian Sphere - Large
$140.00
white crystal bases for spheres displayed on a hand
Selenite Sphere Stand
$10.00
Hand holding a stack of blue beaded bracelets with a blurred background
Lapis Lazuli Bracelet
$40.00
A hand holding a rose quartz crystal lamp with a reflective surface.
Rose Quartz Crystal Lamp
$95.00
Black Agate Heart - Mini
Save $15
Black Agate Heart - Mini
$10.00$25.00
Carnelian Hearts
Carnelian Hearts
$20.00
A pack of spell candles with multiple colors visible, held in a hand, with a label that reads 'SPELL CANDLES'.
Save $10
Spell Candles
$15.00$25.00
A person's hand holding a Selenite beaded bracelet with a solid white color.
Selenite Bracelet
$39.00
A pouch containing seven large, brown mojo wishing beans with a gold pentagram charm, packaged in a clear plastic bag with a label reading 'Mojo Wishing Beans'.
Save $5
Mojo Wishing Beans
$10.00$15.00
Beaded Shell Anklet
Save $10
Beaded Shell Anklet
$20.00$30.00
Wiccan Apothecary Bundle
Wiccan Apothecary Bundle
$65.00
A multicolored beaded bracelet held in a person's hand, with a variety of colors including blue, green, and purple.
★★★★★(1)
Titanium Aura Bracelet
$35.00
Three heart-shaped selenite stones held in a person's hand.
Save $5
Selenite Heart - Small
$10.00$15.00
A hand holding a keyring with a blue howlite cowrie shell attached to a piece of macrame.
Save $7
Blue Howlite Cowie Keychain
$18.00$25.00
A hand holding a large sage smudge stick with string, in a ceremonial bundle format, with various crystal figures and items in the background.
White Sage Stick - Large
$30.00
Chevron Amethyst Slice
Chevron Amethyst Slice
$10.00
Daud Jasper Egg
Save $8
Daud Jasper Egg
$7.00$15.00
Eagle Eye Crystal Bracelet
Eagle Eye Crystal Bracelet
$40.00