All Our Range

1569 products

At Gemz on Gem, we source out very individual pieces so that you get a very special crystal that's just for you!

All our items are personally handpicked by owner Fran, so you know you are getting something that is high energy and exquisite.

Filter
A collection of polished rose quartz stones with a light pink color, displayed on a wooden surface.
Rose Quartz Tumble
$5.00
A hand holding a large black obsidian sphere with a reflective surface.
Black Obsidian Sphere - Large
$140.00
A hand holding a lava stone bracelet with black color and calcite inclusions.
Lava Stone Bracelet
$15.00
white crystal bases for spheres displayed on a hand
Selenite Sphere Stand
$10.00
Hand holding a stack of blue beaded bracelets with a blurred background
Lapis Lazuli Bracelet
$40.00
A hand holding a rose quartz crystal lamp with a reflective surface.
Rose Quartz Crystal Lamp
$95.00
Chrysocolla Bracelet
Chrysocolla Bracelet
$45.00
Thulite Bracelet
Thulite Bracelet
$30.00
Super Seven Quartz Bracelet
Super Seven Quartz Bracelet
$65.00
Selenite Tower
Selenite Tower
$35.00
Black Agate Heart - Mini
Save $15
Black Agate Heart - Mini
$10.00$25.00
Carnelian Hearts
Carnelian Hearts
$20.00
A pack of spell candles with multiple colors visible, held in a hand, with a label that reads 'SPELL CANDLES'.
Save $10
Spell Candles
$15.00$25.00
A person's hand holding a Selenite beaded bracelet with a solid white color.
Selenite Bracelet
$39.00
Wiccan Apothecary Bundle
Wiccan Apothecary Bundle
$65.00
Turquoise Tumble - Medium
Turquoise Tumble - Medium
$10.00
A pouch containing seven large, brown mojo wishing beans with a gold pentagram charm, packaged in a clear plastic bag with a label reading 'Mojo Wishing Beans'.
Save $5
Mojo Wishing Beans
$10.00$15.00
Beaded Shell Anklet
Save $10
Beaded Shell Anklet
$20.00$30.00
A multicolored beaded bracelet held in a person's hand, with a variety of colors including blue, green, and purple.
★★★★★(1)
Titanium Aura Bracelet
$35.00
Three heart-shaped selenite stones held in a person's hand.
Save $5
Selenite Heart - Small
$10.00$15.00
Selenite Lamp
★★★★★(2)
Selenite Lamp
$45.00
Choose OptionsOptions
A hand holding a keyring with a blue howlite cowrie shell attached to a piece of macrame.
Save $7
Blue Howlite Cowie Keychain
$18.00$25.00
A hand holding a large sage smudge stick with string, in a ceremonial bundle format, with various crystal figures and items in the background.
White Sage Stick - Large
$30.00
Flower Agate Tumble - Large
Flower Agate Tumble - Large
$10.00
Aquamarine Chunk
Aquamarine Chunk
$30.00
A collection of polished blue Aqua Aura quartz crystal points on a wooden surface.
Aqua Aura Quartz Point
$7.00
Chevron Amethyst Slice
Chevron Amethyst Slice
$10.00
Green Onyx Tumble
Green Onyx Tumble
$7.00
Daud Jasper Egg
Save $8
Daud Jasper Egg
$7.00$15.00
A collection of small lapis lazuli stones scattered on a wooden surface.
Lapis Lazuli Tumble - Small
$10.00
A collection of white magnesite tumble stones displayed on a textured background.
Magnesite Tumble
$10.00
Eagle Eye Crystal Bracelet
Eagle Eye Crystal Bracelet
$40.00
Daud Jasper Wand
Save $15
Daud Jasper Wand
$30.00$45.00
Three beaded bracelets on a hand with a blurred natural background
Emerald Bracelet
$60.00