Altar Tools

751 products
Filter
Beaded Shell Anklet
Save $10
Beaded Shell Anklet
$20.00$30.00
A multicolored beaded bracelet held in a person's hand, with a variety of colors including blue, green, and purple.
★★★★★(1)
Titanium Aura Bracelet
$35.00
Three heart-shaped selenite stones held in a person's hand.
Save $5
Selenite Heart - Small
$10.00$15.00
Selenite Lamp
★★★★★(2)
Selenite Lamp
$45.00
Choose OptionsOptions
A hand holding a keyring with a blue howlite cowrie shell attached to a piece of macrame.
Save $7
Blue Howlite Cowie Keychain
$18.00$25.00
Aquamarine Chunk
Aquamarine Chunk
$30.00
A collection of polished blue Aqua Aura quartz crystal points on a wooden surface.
Aqua Aura Quartz Point
$7.00
Chevron Amethyst Slice
Chevron Amethyst Slice
$10.00
Green Onyx Tumble
Green Onyx Tumble
$7.00
Daud Jasper Egg
Save $8
Daud Jasper Egg
$7.00$15.00
A collection of small lapis lazuli stones scattered on a wooden surface.
Lapis Lazuli Tumble - Small
$10.00
Turquoise Tumble - Medium
Turquoise Tumble - Medium
$10.00
A collection of white magnesite tumble stones displayed on a textured background.
Magnesite Tumble
$10.00
Eagle Eye Crystal Bracelet
Eagle Eye Crystal Bracelet
$40.00
Chrysocolla Bracelet
Chrysocolla Bracelet
$45.00
A hand holding a large black obsidian sphere with a reflective surface.
Black Obsidian Sphere - Large
$140.00
Daud Jasper Wand
Save $15
Daud Jasper Wand
$30.00$45.00
Super Seven Quartz Bracelet
Super Seven Quartz Bracelet
$65.00
Three beaded bracelets on a hand with a blurred natural background
Emerald Bracelet
$60.00
Two white crystal pendulums held in a person's hand, with metal loops attached to their top ends.
Selenite Pendulum
$25.00
Leather Chakra Anklet
Leather Chakra Anklet
$20.00
Black Jasper Tumble - Large
Black Jasper Tumble - Large
$7.00
A collection of polished citrine tumble stones displayed on a wooden surface.
Citrine Tumble - Medium
$5.00
Rhodochrosite Tumble
Rhodochrosite Tumble
$25.00
Blue Calcite Palm - Medium
Blue Calcite Palm - Medium
$30.00
Blue Apatite Palm Stone
Blue Apatite Palm Stone
$30.00
Fairy Crystal Mix
Fairy Crystal Mix
$10.00
Selenite Tower
Selenite Tower
$35.00
A collection of polished green malachite tumble stones displayed on a pink surface.
Malachite Tumble - Large
$20.00
Tanzanite Tumble
★★★★★(1)
Tanzanite Tumble
$10.00
A collection of black shungite tumble stones on a wooden surface.
Shungite Tumble
$12.00
A collection of Aura Quartz crystals in various colors held in a person's hand.
Aura Point
$7.00
A hand holding three polished pink rose quartz crystals shaped like hearts, with a blurred background.
Rose Quartz Heart
$25.00
Blue Howlite Tumbles
Blue Howlite Tumbles
$5.00
A collection of black obsidian stones on a wooden surface.
Black Obsidian Tumble
$5.00
This image features a delicate and intricately crafted Calcite Bowl. The bowl is held in a person's hand, providing a clear view of its smooth, polished surface with a subtle iridescence that suggests its calcite composition.
Save $15
Calcite Bowl
$20.00$35.00
Two polished pieces of Peach Selenite crystal, held in a person's hand, with a plant in the background.
Peach Selenite Wand
$10.00